March 24, 2019 - Sunday

23:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Minus Modus
BO3
TPB
23:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Pavaga Junior
BO3
CoM19SpadaNJI
23:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
MySobolevkies
BO3
Imperial Pro Gaming
23:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
zxc123
BO3
Uvajenie

March 25, 2019 - Monday

02:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
02:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
03:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
03:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
04:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
SG e-sports
BO3
Skeite
04:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Team Luccini
BO3
LasT ChancE
04:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
SA Reject
BO3
Pacific esports
04:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Golden Mulas
BO3
Team Chile
05:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Team Xolotl
BO3
Black Sheep!
05:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
Buckler Boys
BO3
gg and gg
06:00
North American Dota Challengers League Season 3
TBD
BO5
TBD
07:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
07:00
MDL Disneyland® Paris Major Open Qualifiers
TBD
BO3
TBD
11:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
BLACKJACK
BO2
Sky Walker Club
数据
11:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Sky Walker Club
BO2
Future.club
12:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Keen Gaming.Luminous
BO2
Flaming Cyborg Alpha
13:00
Asian Dota 2 League
Team Admiral
BO3
Future.club
13:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Sky Walker Club
BO2
Victory
14:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
iG Vitality
BO2
Team X.
14:30
ESL ANZ Championship - Season 3
No Idea
BO2
BDE
15:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Team QS
BO2
Team Edition
数据
16:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Bean Cake
BO2
Flaming Cyborg Alpha
17:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
IamPoint Club
BO2
Room 310
17:00
Asian Dota 2 League
Geek Fam
BO3
Vampire Gaming
18:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Team MAX
BO2
iG Vitality
18:15
ESL ANZ Championship - Season 3
Athletico Esports
BO2
Genuine Gaming
数据
19:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Victory
BO2
Future.club

March 26, 2019 - Tuesday

12:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Keen Gaming.Luminous
BO2
Team Sincere
13:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Team QS
BO2
IamPoint Club
15:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
DeToNator Dota2
BO2
Team Edition
16:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Team Sincere
BO2
Flaming Cyborg Alpha
17:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Team Admiral
BO2
Eclipse
18:00
The Challenge Cup Season 3
Vampire Gaming
BO2
Newbee.BUFF
19:00
Dota2 Rainbow Cup
Room 310
BO2
DeToNator Dota2

March 27, 2019 - Wednesday

No schedules

March 28, 2019 - Thursday

No schedules

March 29, 2019 - Friday

No schedules

March 30, 2019 - Saturday

No schedules