June 27, 2019 - Thursday

03:00
EVC 2019 Summer
Cyberground Academy
BO2
Outplayed Academy
03:00
99Liga S12 Div. 1 - League
Euronics Gaming
BO2
Team Prismatic
03:30
ESL Meisterschaft: Summer 2019 Div. 2
ad hoc gaming
BO2
No Limit Gaming
04:00
Intel Extreme Masters XIV - Chicago: North American Qualifier
compLexity Gaming
BO3
EnVy
04:00
Intel Extreme Masters XIV - Chicago: North American Qualifier
Riot Squad
BO3
New Identity
数据
04:30
ESL Meisterschaft: Summer 2019 Div. 2
DIVIZON
BO2
Orgl3ss
05:30
EVC 2019 Summer
Racoon
BO2
Manguste eSports
06:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: South America
XTEN esports
BO4
Outlanders
06:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: North America East
Square One
BO4
GRUNTo Esports
06:00
joinDOTA League Season 16
Gorillaz-Pride
BO3
EgoBoys
07:00
AMD Red League 2019 - Southern Cone
LatinGamers Squad
BO3
Malvinas Gaming eSports
数据
07:30
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: North America East
Gladiators Legion
BO4
Bermuda
08:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: South America
FURY.ow
BO4
UP Gaming
08:00
DDH 2019 Closing Season
Universidad Anáhuac Esports
BO1
x6tence Mexico
09:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: North America East
Meta Skyfoxes
BO4
Phase 2
09:00
DDH 2019 Closing Season
Arctic Gaming Mexico
BO1
Estral E-Sports
10:30
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: North America East
ATL Academy
BO4
Uprising Academy
11:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Hot Pot Brother
BO2
Death Squad
11:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Team Authentic
BO2
Sun-Rise
11:00
RedRain Cup Season 3
Team Adroit
BO3
Photon Gaming
数据
13:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Team Authentic
BO2
NewBee Young
13:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
496 Gaming
BO2
Keen Gaming.Luminous
数据
13:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Keen Gaming.Luminous
BO2
Team Voyager
15:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Taichi Gaming
BO2
Keen Gaming
15:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Sun-Rise
BO2
Photon Gaming
15:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
496 Gaming
BO2
Hot Pot Brother
15:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Eclipse
BO2
For The Dream
15:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Sun-Rise
BO2
Photon Gaming
15:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Team Authentic
BO2
Taichi Gaming
16:00
LPL 2019 ANZ Season 2
AGN.ID
BO1
Natural 9
16:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Afreeca Freecs
BO3
DAMWON Gaming
数据
17:00
LPL 2019 ANZ Season 2
Blue Cactus
BO1
Shutdown Esports Club
17:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Royal
BO2
Neon Esports
17:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Photon Gaming
BO2
Taichi Gaming
18:00
LPL 2019 ANZ Season 2
Athletico Esports
BO1
Dark Sided
19:00
Heroes of the Storm League: REVIVAL - Season 2
OMG
BO3
Gondar Fanclub
19:00
Heroes of the Storm League: REVIVAL - Season 2
Trogg is Best
BO3
Kkitudio
19:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
SK Telecom T1
BO3
KT Rolster
数据
19:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
NewBee Young
BO2
Taichi Gaming
19:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
496 Gaming
BO2
Photon Gaming
数据
19:00
Asian DOTA2 Gold Occupation Invitational Competition
Team Authentic
BO2
Team EVER
数据
19:00
UCC Summer Smash
AGO
BO3
Virtus.Pro
数据
19:00
RNG Challenger Cup #2
Misaki
BO5
STdai
19:30
RNG Challenger Cup #2
Qike
BO5
Jim
20:00
RNG Challenger Cup #2
Cyan
BO5
BreaKingGG
20:30
RNG Challenger Cup #2
SilkySC2
BO5
Xigua
22:00
UCC Summer Smash
x-kom Team
BO3
Tricked Esport
数据
23:00
GG Bet Chicago Invitational
GamerLegion
BO3
AVANGAR
数据

June 28, 2019 - Friday

01:00
EVC 2019 Summer
QLASH Forge
BO2
MOBA ROG
02:30
GG Bet Chicago Invitational
Heroic
BO3
TBD
03:00
EVC 2019 Summer
Dropz Esports
BO2
VIS eSports
08:00
DDH 2019 Closing Season
XTEN Mexico
BO1
E-STORM
09:00
DDH 2019 Closing Season
Cream Esports Mexico
BO1
MAD Lions E.C. Mexico
13:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Neon Esports
BO2
Sun-Rise
14:00
OPL 2019 Split 2
Avant Gaming
BO1
Chiefs eSports Club LoL
15:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Keen Gaming.Luminous
BO2
Royal
15:00
OPL 2019 Split 2
Dire Wolves LoL
BO1
Mammoth Esports
数据
16:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Kingzone DragonX
BO3
Hanwha Life Esports
数据
16:00
OPL 2019 Split 2
Legacy Esports
BO1
Bombers
数据
17:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
496 Gaming
BO2
Neon Esports
17:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
SamuelTsao
BO3
DawN
17:00
OPL 2019 Split 2
Gravitas
BO1
ORDER
数据
17:00
EPICENTER Major
PSG.LGD
BO3
OG Dota2
17:00
LPL 2019 Summer Season
Bilibili Gaming
BO3
Suning Gaming
数据
18:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Shaxy.ahq
BO3
Glory-HS
19:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Jin Air Greenwings
BO3
SANDBOX Gaming
19:00
RNG Challenger Cup #2
TBD
BO5
TBD
19:00
Heroes of the Storm League: REVIVAL - Season 2
Kkitudio
BO3
OMG
19:00
Heroes of the Storm League: REVIVAL - Season 2
KSC
BO3
Blast
19:00
LPL 2019 Summer Season
Rogue Warriors
BO3
Lining Gaming
19:00
RNG Challenger Cup #2
TBD
BO7
TBD
19:00
RNG Challenger Cup #2
TBD
BO5
TBD
19:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Blitzchung
BO3
BloodTrail - HS
19:00
Jiabet Asian Masters League
Sun-Rise
BO2
Keen Gaming.Luminous
19:30
RNG Challenger Cup #2
TBD
BO5
TBD
20:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Pathra
BO3
TylerHS
20:00
EPICENTER Major
Alliance
BO3
Gambit Esports
21:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
FroStee
BO3
Alutemu
22:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
BoarControl
BO3
Bozzzton
23:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Rdu
BO3
Orange - HS
23:00
EPICENTER Major
Team Liquid
BO3
Vici Gaming

June 29, 2019 - Saturday

01:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Jarla
BO3
Casie
02:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Swidz
BO3
Seiko93
02:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
ETC
BO3
Monsanto
03:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Amnesiac
BO3
Eddie.hs
04:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Rase
BO3
Justsaiyan
05:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Nalguidan
BO3
Zalae
06:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Purple - HS
BO3
Dog - HS
12:30
ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League Finals
Entity Gaming
BO3
Global Esports
16:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Gen.G
BO3
SK Telecom T1
数据
16:15
ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League Finals
Signify
BO3
Reckoning Esports Myanmar
17:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
TylerHS
BO3
SamuelTsao
17:00
EPICENTER Major
TNC Predator
BO3
TBD
18:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Glory-HS
BO3
Blitzchung
19:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Surrender
BO3
Ryvius.sk
19:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Afreeca Freecs
BO3
KT Rolster
数据
20:00
EPICENTER Major
Virtus Pro
BO3
TBD
20:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Flurry.
BO3
Che0nsu
21:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Staz
BO3
tom60229
21:00
ESL India Premiership Summer Masters League Finals
TBD
BO3
TBD
22:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
ThijsNL
BO3
SilverName
23:00
EPICENTER Major
TBD
BO3
TBD
23:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Pavel
BO3
Rdu

June 30, 2019 - Sunday

01:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
Flamengo eSports
BO1
INTZ e-Sports
01:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Casie
BO3
Swidz
02:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
Team oNe eSports
BO1
Uppercut eSports
02:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Fenomeno
BO3
ViperHS
03:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
CNB e-Sports Club
BO1
paiN Gaming.LoL
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Bucks Vipers
BO3
FKE Pirates
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Egedal Esport
BO3
Serenity Gaming
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Accusata Scusat
BO3
Serenity Gaming
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Accusata Scusat
BO3
Ventus Esports
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Copenhagen Flames
BO3
Legion
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Fortress
BO3
Serenity Gaming
06:00
Danish Esports League Season 3
Hillerød eSport Academy
BO3
Hydras Esport
08:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Grayhound Gaming
BO1
Fanta
08:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Mythic
BO1
MASSIVEimpact
08:00
Heroes Lounge Division S Season 1: North America
Looking for Work
BO5
Team Good Guys
08:00
Brasil Game Cup 2019
DETONA Gaming
BO1
paiN Gaming
数据
08:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Peeker's Advantage
BO1
Team Front
08:00
Heroes Lounge Division S Season 1: North America
Team Good Guys
BO5
Celeb Gaming
08:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Rooster
BO1
Content
08:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Fanta
BO1
SYF Gaming
08:00
2019 WCS Summer: Europe Open Qualifiers
goblin
BO3
Bly
10:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
Bad News Bears
BO1
Peeker's Advantage
16:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
DAMWON Gaming
BO3
Hanwha Life Esports
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
MeomaikA
BO3
Yours.sc2
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
MeomaikA
BO3
Probe
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
Yours.sc2
BO3
Demi
17:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Ryvius.sk
BO3
FroStee
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
NXZ
BO3
MeomaikA
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
NXZ
BO3
Seither
17:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
Probe
BO3
Demi
17:30
EPICENTER Major
TBD
BO3
TBD
18:00
ESEA Season 31: Premier Division
ORDER
BO1
Fanta
18:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
BloodTrail - HS
BO3
Pathra
18:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
Seither
BO3
Pezz
18:00
CyberGamer Season 2: Challenger
Demi
BO3
MeomaikA
19:00
LCK 2019 Summer Season
Griffin
BO3
Kingzone DragonX
19:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Alutemu
BO3
Staz
20:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
DawN
BO3
Shaxy.ahq
21:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
Surrender
BO3
Che0nsu
21:00
EPICENTER Major
TBD
BO5
TBD
21:45
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
tom60229
BO3
Flurry.
22:00
2019 WCS Summer: Europe Qualifier
Elazer
BO3
Bly
22:30
ESL India Premiership 2019 Summer ML
TaskUs Titans
BO1
HoA
23:00
2019 WCS Summer: Europe Qualifier
Bly
BO3
DnS

July 1, 2019 - Monday

01:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
paiN Gaming.LoL
BO1
Uppercut eSports
01:00
League Championship Denmark 2019 Summer
Bucks Vipers
BO3
Copenhagen Flames
02:00
GrandMasters 2019 Season 1
ViperHS
BO3
BunnyHoppor
02:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
CNB e-Sports Club
BO1
Flamengo eSports
03:00
LFL Summer 2019
Against All Authority
BO1
Misfits Premier
03:00
CBLOL 2019 Winter
Redemption POA
BO1
Team oNe eSports

July 2, 2019 - Tuesday

06:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: South America
Lowkey Esports.OW
BO4
Team Scarlet
08:00
Overwatch Contenders 2019 Season 2: South America
XTEN esports
BO4
Pingüinos
23:30
Ultraliga Season 2
Illuminar Gaming
BO1
AVEZ Esport

July 3, 2019 - Wednesday

00:30
Ultraliga Season 2
ACTINA PACT
BO1
Rogue Esports Club
01:30
Ultraliga Season 2
piratesports
BO1
Wisla Plock eSports
02:30
Ultraliga Season 2
Devils.one
BO1
PRIDE
23:30
Ultraliga Season 2
ACTINA PACT
BO1
Wisla Plock eSports